No. Runde Datum Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft Heimmannschaft Schiedsrichter Feld-Nr Resultat Bemerkungen Box Scores
301 VR 2020-06-21 10:00 Luzern Eagles III Sissach Frogs II Hünenberg Unicorns II - - Brot Kieran (UNI) Sissach Tannenbrunn 4-9 Box
302 VR 2020-06-21 12:30 Hünenberg Unicorns II Luzern Eagles III Sissach Frogs II - - Sissach Tannenbrunn 12-2 Box
303 VR 2020-06-21 15:00 Sissach Frogs II Hünenberg Unicorns II Luzern Eagles III - - Valentin Miguel (EAG) Sissach Tannenbrunn 4-5 Box
307 VR 2020-06-27 10:00 Bern Cardinals II Dulliken Truck Star Sissach Frogs II - - Loeliger René (SBSF) Dulliken Untere Ey 18-9 Box
308 VR 2020-06-27 12:30 Sissach Frogs II Bern Cardinals II Dulliken Truck Star - - Thommen Nolan (TRU)/Senti Beat (TRU)/Thommen Cedric (TRU) Dulliken Untere Ey 13-15 Box
309 VR 2020-06-27 15:00 Dulliken Truck Star Sissach Frogs II Bern Cardinals II - - Wintsch Luc (CAR) Dulliken Untere Ey 9-4 Box
310 VR 2020-07-05 10:00 Zürich Eighters Embrach Mustangs II SG Pirates III - - Isenring Roger (DEV)/Milsom Nanouk (DEV) Embrach Hard 11-7 Box
311 VR 2020-07-05 12:30 SG Pirates III Zürich Eighters Embrach Mustangs II - - Graf Andreas (BTE) Embrach Hard 6-12 Box
312 VR 2020-07-05 15:00 Embrach Mustangs II SG Pirates III Zürich Eighters - - Moor Martin (EIG)/Stoll Martin (EIG) Embrach Hard 4-25 Box
313 VR 2020-07-05 10:00 Sissach Frogs II Bern Cardinals II Luzern Eagles III - - Bern Allmend 10-21 Box
314 VR 2020-07-05 12:30 Luzern Eagles III Sissach Frogs II Bern Cardinals II - - Bern Allmend 0-7 Box
315 VR 2020-07-05 15:00 Bern Cardinals II Luzern Eagles III Sissach Frogs II - - Bern Allmend 7-0 Box
316 VR 2020-07-12 10:00 Hünenberg Unicorns II Luzern Eagles III Dulliken Truck Star - - Thommen Nolan (TRU)/Senti Beat (TRU)/Thommen Cedric (TRU) Luzern Hinterruopigen 16-0 Box
317 VR 2020-07-12 12:30 Dulliken Truck Star Hünenberg Unicorns II Luzern Eagles III - - Luzern Hinterruopigen 13-12 Box
318 VR 2020-07-12 15:00 Luzern Eagles III Dulliken Truck Star Hünenberg Unicorns II - - Bernhardt Shaen (UNI) Luzern Hinterruopigen 0-13 Box
328 VR 2020-08-02 10:00 SG Pirates III Zürich Eighters Zürich Barracudas IV (U18) - - Zürich Heerenschürli 12-2 Box
329 VR 2020-08-02 12:30 Zürich Barracudas IV (U18) SG Pirates III Zürich Eighters - - Mahler Benjamin (EIG)/Locher Christian (EIG) Zürich Heerenschürli 11-3 Box
330 VR 2020-08-02 15:00 Zürich Eighters Zürich Barracudas IV (U18) SG Pirates III - - Isenring Roger (DEV)/Nussberger Sandro (DEV) Zürich Heerenschürli 5-15 Box
319 VR 2020-08-08 10:00 Zürich Barracudas III SG Pirates IV Zürich Challengers III - - Hector Jan (CHA)/Stotz Jacob (CHA) Wittenbach Grüntal 12-2 Box
320 VR 2020-08-08 12:30 Zürich Challengers III Zürich Barracudas III SG Pirates IV - - Liechti Ivo (VIK)/Entner Florian (DEV) Wittenbach Grüntal 14-3 Box
321 VR 2020-08-08 15:00 SG Pirates IV Zürich Challengers III Zürich Barracudas III Wittenbach Grüntal 3-17   Box
322 VR 2020-08-09 10:00 Dulliken Truck Star Hünenberg Unicorns II Bern Cardinals II - - Alleyn Yves (CAR)/Wintsch Luc (CAR) Hünenberg Rony 9-3 Box
323 VR 2020-08-09 12:30 Bern Cardinals II Dulliken Truck Star Hünenberg Unicorns II - - Hünenberg Rony 4-7 Box
324 VR 2020-08-09 15:00 Hünenberg Unicorns II Bern Cardinals II Dulliken Truck Star - - Thommen Nolan (TRU)/Senti Beat (TRU)/Thommen Cedric (TRU) Hünenberg Rony 7-10 Box
304 VR 2020-08-16 12:30 Zürich Barracudas IV (U18) SG Pirates III SG Pirates IV - - Liechti Ivo (VIK)/Entner Florian (DEV) Wittenbach Grüntal 4-7 Box
305 VR 2020-08-16 10:00 SG Pirates IV Zürich Barracudas IV (U18) SG Pirates III - - Isenring Roger (DEV)/Milsom Nanouk (DEV) Wittenbach Grüntal 3-10 Box
306 VR 2020-08-16 15:00 SG Pirates III SG Pirates IV Zürich Barracudas IV (U18) - - Brüderli Nils (BAR)/Lutz Tiago (BAR) Wittenbach Grüntal 13-0 Box
325 VR 2020-08-23 10:00 Zürich Challengers III Zürich Barracudas III Embrach Mustangs II - - Kästli Markus (BTE)/Graf Andreas (BTE) Hünenberg Rony 8-9 Box
326 VR 2020-08-23 12:30 Embrach Mustangs II Zürich Challengers III Zürich Barracudas III - - Büki Jo Hünenberg Rony 5-8 Box
327 VR 2020-08-23 15:00 Zürich Barracudas III Embrach Mustangs II Zürich Challengers III - - Stotz Jacob (CHA)/Hector Jan (CHA) Hünenberg Rony 9-3 Box
331 VR 2020-09-05 10:00 Embrach Mustangs II Zürich Challengers III Zürich Eighters - - Embrach Hard 9-11 Box
332 VR 2020-09-05 12:30 Zürich Eighters Embrach Mustangs II Zürich Challengers III - - Stotz Jacob (CHA)/Hector Jan (CHA) Embrach Hard 12-8 Box
333 VR 2020-09-05 15:00 Zürich Challengers III Zürich Eighters Embrach Mustangs II - - Schuepbach Rolf (BTE)/Graf Andreas (BTE) Embrach Hard 7-8 Box
334 VR 2020-09-06 17:00 SG Pirates IV Zürich Barracudas IV (U18) Zürich Barracudas III - - Hünenberg Rony ppd.rain
335 VR 2020-09-06 12:30 Zürich Barracudas III SG Pirates IV Zürich Barracudas IV (U18) - - Savoldelli Roger (SBSF)/Savoldelli Cee-Jay (BAR) Hünenberg Rony 9-6 Box
336 VR 2020-09-06 15:00 Zürich Barracudas IV (U18) Zürich Barracudas III SG Pirates IV - - Entner Florian (DEV)/Campbell James (LIO) Hünenberg Rony 6-9 Box
334 VR 2020-09-10 19:00 SG Pirates IV Zürich Barracudas IV (U18) Zürich Barracudas III - - Meyer Nicholas (BAR)/Rutz Nicolas (BAR) Zürich Heerenschürli 3-9 Box
350 PL 2020-09-12 15:30 Zürich Barracudas III Dulliken Truck Star Hünenberg Unicorns - - Zürich Heerenschürli 1-9 Box
353 PL 2020-09-12 11:00 Bern Cardinals II Zürich Eighters Zürich Challengers III - - Kaempfer Adrian (CHA)/Zeller Saentis (CHA) Zürich Heerenschürli 11-18 Box
351 PL 2020-09-13 14:00 Dulliken Truck Star Zürich Barracudas III SG Pirates III - - Gladig Gian (DEV)/Wartenweiler Beat (SUB) Dulliken Untere Ey 16-7 Box
354 PL 2020-09-13 10:00 Zürich Eighters Bern Cardinals II Sissach Frogs - - Ledermann Patrik (FRO)/Anderegg Samuel (FRO) Bern Allmend 7-21 Box
355 PL 2020-09-19 14:00 Zürich Eighters Bern Cardinals II Luzern Eagles - - Brot Yannick (EAG)/Arata Neil (EAG)/Heller Mark (EAG) Bern Allmend 19-16 Box
356 PL 2020-09-26 14:00 Dulliken Truck Star Zürich Eighters Zürich Barracudas III-- René Löliger/Urs Köstinger Zürich Heerenschürli ppd.rain  
356 PL 2020-09-27 11:00 Dulliken Truck Star Zürich Eighters ? - - Romang Michel (FRO)/Meier Sebastian (FRO) Dulliken Untere Ey 17-7 Box
357 PL 2020-09-27 14:00 Zürich Eighters Dulliken Truck Star Bern Cardinal - - Meier Sebastian (FRO)/Romang Michel (FRO) Dulliken Untere Ey 16-17 Box