No. Runde Datum Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft Heimmannschaft Schiedsrichter Feld-Nr Resultat Bemerkungen Box Scores
601 VR 2014-04-05 12:00 Therwil Flyers SG Unicorns/Eagles SG Unicorns/Eagles Hünenberg Rony 8-9 Box
602 VR 2014-04-05 14:30 Therwil Flyers SG Unicorns/Eagles SG Unicorns/Eagles Hünenberg Rony 13-20 Box
603 VR 2014-04-06 12.00 SG Challengers/Truck Star Jona Bandits Jona Bandits Rapperswil Lido 18-6 Box
604 VR 2014-04-06 14.30 Jona Bandits SG Challengers/Truck Star Jona Bandits Rapperswil Lido 9-20 Box
698 VR 2014-04-06 11:00 Thun Hunters Rümlang Kobras Rümlang Kobras Rümlang 1-7   Box
699 VR 2014-04-06 13:30 Rümlang Kobras Thun Hunters Rümlang Kobras Rümlang 5-5   Box
605 VR 2014-04-13 12.00 SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Rümlang Kobras Rümlang Kobras Rümlang 0-10 Box
606 VR 2014-04-13 14.30 Rümlang Kobras SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Rümlang Kobras Rümlang 15-0 Box
611 VR 2014-05-04 12.00 SG Cardinals/Frogs Thun Hunters Thun Hunters Thun Allmend 7-8 Box
612 VR 2014-05-04 14.30 Thun Hunters SG Cardinals/Frogs Thun Hunters Thun Allmend 13-5 Box
613 VR 2014-05-04 12.00 Geneva Therwil Flyers Therwil Flyers Therwil Känelmatt 15-1 Box
614 VR 2014-05-04 14.30 Therwil Flyers Geneva Therwil Flyers Therwil Känelmatt 8-13 Box
615 VR 2014-05-10 12.00 Therwil Flyers SG Cardinals/Frogs SG Cardinals/Frogs Sissach Tannbrunn 3-4 Box
616 VR 2014-05-10 14.30 SG Cardinals/Frogs Therwil Flyers SG Cardinals/Frogs Sissach Tannbrunn 15-9 Box
617 VR 2014-05-10 12:00 Geneva SG Unicorns/Eagles EAG: Lindegger/Schaude Hünenberg Rony 8-7 Box
618 VR 2014-05-10 14:30 SG Unicorns/Eagles Geneva EAG: Lindegger/Schaude Hünenberg Rony 16-1 Box
619 VR 2014-05-11 12.00 Wil Devils SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Embrach Hard 11-9 Box
620 VR 2014-05-11 14.30 SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Wil Devils SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Embrach Hard 8-9 Box
621 VR 2014-05-17 12.00 SG Challengers/Truck Star SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Embrach Hard 5-8 Box
622 VR 2014-05-17 14.30 SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings SG Challengers/Truck Star SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Embrach Hard 15-6 Box
623 VR 2014-05-17 12.00 SG Unicorns/Eagles Thun Hunters Thun Hunters Thun Allmend 7-3 Box
624 VR 2014-05-17 14.30 Thun Hunters SG Unicorns/Eagles Thun Hunters Thun Allmend 3-6 Box
639 VR 2014-05-18 12.00 Jona Bandits Rümlang Kobras Rümlang Kobras Rümlang 0-7 Box
640 VR 2014-05-18 14:30 Rümlang Kobras Jona Bandits Rümlang Kobras Rümlang 7-0 Box
625 VR 2014-05-24 12.00 SG Cardinals/Frogs Geneva Geneva Geneva 6-13   Box
626 VR 2014-05-24 14.30 Geneva SG Cardinals/Frogs Geneva Geneva 16-3   Box
627 VR 2014-05-25 12.00 Rümlang Kobras Wil Devils Wil Devils Wil Lindenhof 16-0   Box
628 VR 2014-05-25 14.30 Wil Devils Rümlang Kobras Wil Devils Wil Lindenhof 0-15   Box
629 VR 2014-05-25 12.00 SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Jona Bandits Jona Bandits Rapperswil Lido 21-6 Box
630 VR 2014-05-25 14.30 Jona Bandits SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Jona Bandits Rapperswil Lido 5-19 Box
631 VR 2014-06-01 12.00 Wil Devils SG Challengers/Truck Star SG Challengers/Truck Star Dullikon 19-2 Box
632 VR 2014-06-01 14.30 SG Challengers/Truck Star Wil Devils SG Challengers/Truck Star Dullikon 2-20 Box
607 VR 2014-06-14 12:00 Rümlang Kobras SG Challengers/Truck Star SG Challengers/Truck Star Zürich Heerenschürli 14-0 Box
608 VR 2014-06-14 14:30 SG Challengers/Truck Star Rümlang Kobras SG Challengers/Truck Star Zürich Heerenschürli 4-19 Box
633 VR 2014-06-14 12.00 Thun Hunters Therwil Flyers Therwil Flyers Therwil Känelmatt 7-13 Box
634 VR 2014-06-14 14.30 Therwil Flyers Thun Hunters Therwil Flyers Therwil Känelmatt 10-20 Box
635 VR 2014-06-14 12.00 SG Unicorns/Eagles SG Cardinals/Frogs SG Cardinals/Frogs Bern Allmend 4-10 Box
636 VR 2014-06-14 14.30 SG Cardinals/Frogs SG Unicorns/Eagles SG Cardinals/Frogs Bern Allmend 13-6 Box
637 VR 2014-06-15 12.00 Jona Bandits Wil Devils Wil Devils Wil Lindenhof 0-7 Box
638 VR 2014-06-15 14.30 Wil Devils Jona Bandits Wil Devils Wil Lindenhof 7-0 Box
609 VR 2014-06-22 10:00 Geneva Thun Hunters Thun Hunters Thun Allmend 7-2 Box
610 VR 2014-06-22 12:30 Thun Hunters Geneva Thun Hunters Thun Allmend 8-7 Box
641 PL 2014-08-24 12:00 Wil Devils Geneva Geneva Geneva 4-20 Box
642 PL 2014-08-24 14:30 Geneva Wil Devils Geneva Geneva 19-8 Box
643 PL 2014-08-24 12:00 SG Unicorns/Eagles Rümlang Kobras Rümlang Kobras Rümlang 0-12 Box
644 PL 2014-08-24 14:30 Rümlang Kobras SG Unicorns/Eagles Rümlang Kobras Rümlang 15-0 Box
645 PR 2014-08-30 12:00 SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Thun Hunters Thun Hunters Thun Allmend 7-14 Box
646 PR 2014-08-30 14:30 Thun Hunters SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Thun Hunters Thun Allmend 6-5   Box
647 PR 2014-08-30 12:00 SG Cardinals/Frogs SG Challengers/Truck Star SG Challengers/Truck STar Dulliken Untere Ey 15-0 Box
648 PR 2014-08-30 14:30 SG Challengers/Truck Star SG Cardinals/Frogs SG Challengers/Truck Star Dulliken Untere Ey 3-18 Box
649 PR 2014-08-30 12:00 Jona Bandits Therwil Flyers Therwil Flyers Therwil Känelmatt   Box
650 PR 2014-08-30 14:30 Therwil Flyers Jona Bandits Therwil Flyers Therwil Känelmatt   Box
653 PR 2014-09-07 12:00 SG Challengers/Truck Star SG Cardinals/Frogs SG Cardinals/Frogs Bern Allmend 15-16 Box
654 PR 2014-09-07 14:30 SG Cardinals/Frogs SG Challengers/Truck Star SG Cardinals/Frogs Bern Allmend 11-6 Box
659 PL 2014-09-07 12:00 Geneva Rümlang Kobras Rümlang Kobras Rümlang 2-3 Box
660 PL 2014-09-07 14:30 Rümlang Kobras Geneva Rümlang Kobras Rümlang 7-3 Box
661 PL 2014-09-07 12:00 Wil Devils SG Unicorns/Eagles Hünenberg Unicorns Reussbühl 7-11 Box
662 PL 2014-09-07 14:30 SG Unicorns/Eagles Wil Devils Hünenberg Unicorns Reussbühl 14-9 Box
651 PR 2014-09-14 12:00 Thun Hunters SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings SG Lions/Rainbows Embrach Hard 8-9 Box
652 PR 2014-09-14 14:30 SG Lions/Rainbows/Vikings Thun Hunters SG Lions/Rainbows Embrach Hard 11-13 Box
655 PR 2014-09-14 12:00 Therwil Flyers Jona Bandits Jona Bandits Rapperswil Lido   Box
656 PR 2014-09-14 14:30 Jona Bandits Therwil Flyers Jona Bandits Rapperswil Lido   Box