No. Runde Datum Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft Heimmannschaft Schiedsrichter Feld-Nr Resultat Bemerkungen Box Scores
1 VR 2019-04-06 11:00 Luzern Eagles Bern Cardinals Beier/Breijo(SBSF) - Beier Jose(SBSF)/Breijo Fidel(SBSF) Bern Allmend 12-10   Box
2 VR 2019-04-06 14:00 Luzern Eagles Bern Cardinals Beier/Breijo(SBSF) - Breijo Fidel(SBSF)/Beier Jose(SBSF) Bern Allmend 7-6 Box
3 VR 2019-04-06 11:00 Therwil Flyers Sissach Frogs Wil Devils - - Bernard Nils (DEV)/Nussberger Sandro (DEV) Sissach Tannenbrunn 16-0 Box
4 VR 2019-04-06 14:00 Therwil Flyers Sissach Frogs Wil Devils - - Nussberger Sandro (DEV)/Bernard Nils (DEV) Sissach Tannenbrunn 4-1 Box
10001 VR 2019-04-06 11:00 Zürcher Frühlingsturnier Zürcher Frühlingsturnier Haywood Thomas(SBSF)/Horky Petr(SBSF)/Hubler Bruno(SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 1-2 Box
10002 VR 2019-04-07 11:00 Zürcher Frühlingsturnier Zürcher Frühlingsturnier Zürich Heerenschürli Box
5 VR 2019-04-13 13:30 Bern Cardinals Zürich Challengers Breijo/Renggli(SBSF) (Barracudas) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Renggli Michael (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 11-10 Box
6 VR 2019-04-13 16:30 Bern Cardinals Zürich Challengers Breijo/Renggli(SBSF) (Barracudas) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Renggli Michael (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 6-11 Box
7 VR 2019-04-13 11:00 Therwil Flyers Wil Devils Hubler/Haywood(SBSF) (Eagles) - Haywood Thomas(SBSF)/Hubler Bruno(SBSF) Wil Lindenhof 5-1 Box
8 VR 2019-04-13 14:00 Therwil Flyers Wil Devils Hubler/Haywood(SBSF) (Eagles) - Hubler Bruno(SBSF)/Haywood Thomas(SBSF) Wil Lindenhof 17-3 Box
9 VR 2019-04-14 11:00 Zürich Barracudas Sissach Frogs Breijo/Haywood(SBSF) / (Flyers) - - Haywood Thomas (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Sissach Tannenbrunn 19-0 Box
10 VR 2019-04-14 14:00 Zürich Barracudas Sissach Frogs Breijo/Haywood(SBSF) / (Flyers) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Haywood Thomas (SBSF) Sissach Tannenbrunn 4-3 Box
11 VR 2019-04-27 13:00 Therwil Flyers Zürich Barracudas Hartmann/Hubler (SBSF) (Challengers) - - Zürich Heerenschürli ppd.rain
12 VR 2019-04-27 16:00 Therwil Flyers Zürich Barracudas Hartmann/Hubler (SBSF) (Challengers) - - Zürich Heerenschürli ppd.rain
13 VR 2019-04-28 11:00 Luzern Eagles Zürich Challengers Breijo(SBSF) / Barracudas - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 15-12 Box
14 VR 2019-04-28 14:00 Luzern Eagles Zürich Challengers Breijo(SBSF) / Barracudas - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 2-4   Box
15 VR 2019-04-28 11:00 Sissach Frogs Wil Devils Beier/Köstinger (SBSF) / (Cardinals) - - Wil Lindenhof ppd.rain
16 VR 2019-04-28 14:00 Sissach Frogs Wil Devils Beier/Köstinger (SBSF) / (Cardinals) - - Wil Lindenhof ppd.rain
17 VR 2019-05-04 11:00 Luzern Eagles Therwil Flyers Breijo/Haywood(SBSF) / (Challengers)  - - Haywood Thomas (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt 7-8 Box
18 VR 2019-05-04 14:00 Luzern Eagles Therwil Flyers Breijo/Haywood (SBSF) / (Challengers) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Haywood Thomas (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt ppd.rain
19 VR 2019-05-04 11:00 Bern Cardinals Sissach Frogs Hubler/Horky (SBSF) (Devils) - - Hubler Bruno (SBSF)/Horky Petr (SBSF) Sissach Tannenbrunn 6-8 Box
20 VR 2019-05-04 14:00 Bern Cardinals Sissach Frogs Hubler/Horky (SBSF) (Devils)  - Horky Petr(SBSF)/Hubler Bruno(SBSF) Sissach Tannenbrunn 3-7 Box
21 VR 2019-05-05 11:00 Wil Devils Zürich Barracudas Breijo/Haywood (SBSF) (Eagles) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Haywood Thomas (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 2-15 Box
22 VR 2019-05-05 14:00 Wil Devils Zürich Barracudas Breijo/Haywood (SBSF) (Eagles) - - Haywood Thomas (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 8-9 Box
23 VR 2019-05-11 15:00 Zürich Challengers Zürich Barracudas Breijo/Horky (SBSF) (Frogs) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Horky Petr (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli ppd.rain
24 VR 2019-05-11 18:00 Zürich Challengers Zürich Barracudas Breijo/Horky (SBSF) (Frogs)  - - Horky Petr (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli ppd.rain
25 VR 2019-05-12 11:00 Therwil Flyers Bern Cardinals Breijo(SBSF) / Challengers  - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Sedin Robert (CHA) Bern Allmend 16-9 Box
26 VR 2019-05-12 14:00 Therwil Flyers Bern Cardinals Breijo(SBSF) / Challengers  - - Sedin Robert (CHA)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Bern Allmend 13-8 Box
27 VR 2019-05-12 11:00 Luzern Eagles Sissach Frogs Beier/Hubler (SBSF) Devils  - Hubler Bruno(SBSF)/Beier Jose(SBSF) Sissach Tannenbrunn 8-9 Box
28 VR 2019-05-12 14:00 Luzern Eagles Sissach Frogs Beier/Hubler (SBSF) Devils  - Beier Jose(SBSF)/Hubler Bruno(SBSF) Sissach Tannenbrunn 14-4 Box
29 VR 2019-05-18 13:00 Therwil Flyers Zürich Challengers Breijo (SBSF) / Barracudas - - Savoldelli Roger (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 6-7 Box
30 VR 2019-05-18 16:00 Therwil Flyers Zürich Challengers Breijo(SBSF) / Barracudas  - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Savoldelli Roger (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 9-4 Box
33 VR 2019-05-19 11:00 Luzern Eagles Wil Devils Sissach Frogs - Loeliger René(FRO)/Breijo Fidel(SBSF) Wil Lindenhof 23-10 Box
34 VR 2019-05-19 14:00 Luzern Eagles Wil Devils Sissach Frogs  - Breijo Fidel(SBSF)/Loeliger René(FRO) Wil Lindenhof 17-6 Box
59 VR 2019-05-19 11:00 Bern Cardinals Zürich Barracudas Therwil Flyers  - Koller Stefan(FLY)/Leemann Sven(FLY) Zürich Heerenschürli 3-5 Box
60 VR 2019-05-19 14:00 Bern Cardinals Zürich Barracudas Therwil Flyers  - Koller Stefan(FLY)/Leemann Sven(FLY) Zürich Heerenschürli 13-8 Box
11001 VR 2019-05-24 19:00 Alpine Cup Alpine Cup Hubler/Horky/Renggli Zürich Heerenschürli   Box
11002 VR 2019-05-25 10:00 Alpine Cup Alpine Cup Horky/Gressani/(Renggli) Zürich Heerenschürli Box
11003 VR 2019-05-26 10:00 Alpine Cup Alpine Cup Horky/?/?/?/? Zürich Heerenschürli Box
15 VR 2019-06-02 11:00 Sissach Frogs Wil Devils Beier/Köstinger (SBSF) / (Cardinals) - - Baum John (SBSF) (SBSF)/Koestinger Urs (SBSF) Wil Lindenhof 13-9 Box
16 VR 2019-06-02 14:00 Sissach Frogs Wil Devils Beier/Köstinger (SBSF) / (Cardinals) - - Baum John (SBSF) (SBSF)/Koestinger Urs (SBSF) Wil Lindenhof 10-5 Box
35 VR 2019-06-15 11:00 Luzern Eagles Zürich Barracudas Hubler/Lee(SBSF) (Cardinals)  - Hubler Bruno(SBSF)/Haywood Thomas(SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 3-4 Box
36 VR 2019-06-15 14:00 Luzern Eagles Zürich Barracudas Hubler/Lee(SBSF) (Cardinals)  - - Haywood Thomas (SBSF)/Hubler Bruno (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 3-2 Box
37 VR 2019-06-16 11:00 Wil Devils Bern Cardinals Hubler/Lee(SBSF) (Frogs)  - - Haywood Thomas (SBSF)/Hubler Bruno (SBSF) Bern Allmend 5-20 Box
38 VR 2019-06-16 14:00 Wil Devils Bern Cardinals Hubler/Lee(SBSF) (Frogs)  - - Haywood Thomas (SBSF)/Hubler Bruno (SBSF) Bern Allmend 7-6 Box
83 VR 2019-06-19 18:30 Zürich Barracudas Zürich Challengers Hartmann/Hubler(SBSF)  - Hubler Bruno(SBSF)/Hartmann Thomas(ABL) Zürich Heerenschürli 4-1 Box
43 VR 2019-06-22 11:00 Sissach Frogs Bern Cardinals Hubler/Breijo(SBSF) (Flyers)  - - Hubler Bruno (SBSF)/Gressani Giovanni (SBSF) Bern Allmend 0-13  No-Hitter by Jonah Schaller Box
44 VR 2019-06-22 14:00 Sissach Frogs Bern Cardinals Hubler/Breijo(SBSF) (Flyers)  - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Hubler Bruno (SBSF) Bern Allmend 3-2 Box
41 VR 2019-06-23 11:00 Zürich Barracudas Wil Devils Köstinger/Horky(SBSF) / (Challengers) - - Koestinger Urs (SBSF)/Horky Petr (SBSF) Wil Lindenhof 25-1 Box
42 VR 2019-06-23 14:00 Zürich Barracudas Wil Devils Köstinger/Horky(SBSF) / (Challengers)  - - Horky Petr (SBSF)/Koestinger Urs (SBSF) Wil Lindenhof 15-1 Box
47 VR 2019-07-13 11:00 Sissach Frogs Therwil Flyers Gressani/Breijo (Cardinals)  - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt 9-8 Box
48 VR 2019-07-13 14:00 Sissach Frogs Therwil Flyers Gressani/Breijo (Cardinals)  - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Gressani Giovanni (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt 1-14 Box
49 VR 2019-07-13 11:00 Wil Devils Zürich Challengers Luzern Eagles  - Limacher Marco(EAG)/Brot Yannick(EAG) Zürich Heerenschürli 1-14 Box
50 VR 2019-07-13 14:00 Wil Devils Zürich Challengers Luzern Eagles  - Brot Yannick(EAG)/Limacher Marco(EAG) Zürich Heerenschürli 2-10 Box
51 VR 2019-07-14 11:00 Bern Cardinals Luzern Eagles Breijo(SBSF) / Frogs  - - Romang Michel (FRO)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Luzern Hinterruopigen 3-14 Box
52 VR 2019-07-14 14:00 Bern Cardinals Luzern Eagles Breijo(SBSF) / Frogs  - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Romang Michel (FRO) Luzern Hinterruopigen 4-5 Box
53 VR 2019-07-20 11:00 Zürich Barracudas Luzern Eagles  Hubler / Breijo (SBSF) / (Frogs) - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Luzern Hinterruopigen 21-16 Box
54 VR 2019-07-20 14:00 Zürich Barracudas Luzern Eagles  Hubler / Breijo (SBSF) / (Frogs) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Gressani Giovanni (SBSF) Luzern Hinterruopigen 0-5 Box
55 VR 2019-07-20 11:00 Bern Cardinals Wil Devils  Hartmann (SBSF) / Challengers (Gressani SBSF) - - Tanner Donnels (CHA)/Hartmann Thomas (ABL) Wil Lindenhof 4-10 Box
56 VR 2019-07-20 14:00 Bern Cardinals Wil Devils  Hartmann (SBSF) / Challengers (Gressani SBSF) - - Hartmann Thomas (ABL)/Tanner Donnels (CHA) Wil Lindenhof 13-3 Box
57 VR 2019-07-21 11:00 Zürich Challengers Sissach Frogs Köstinger / Flyers - - Koestinger Urs (SBSF)/Oshima Hideori (FLY) Sissach Tannenbrunn 12-7 Box
58 VR 2019-07-21 14:00 Zürich Challengers Sissach Frogs Köstinger / Flyers - - Oshima Hideori (FLY)/Koestinger Urs (SBSF) Sissach Tannenbrunn 9-3 Box
39 VR 2019-07-27 11:00 Sissach Frogs Zürich Challengers  Hubler / Gressani (SBSF) - Hubler Bruno(SBSF)/Burger Thomas(CHA) Zürich Heerenschürli 7-1 Box
40 VR 2019-07-27 14:00 Sissach Frogs Zürich Challengers  Hubler / Gressani (SBSF) - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Hubler Bruno (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 6-10 Box
45 VR 2019-07-27 11:00 Therwil Flyers Luzern Eagles  Devils / Breijo (SBSF) - - Gladig Gian (DEV)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Luzern Hinterruopigen 10-9 Box
46 VR 2019-07-27 14:00 Therwil Flyers Luzern Eagles  Devils / Breijo (SBSF) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Gladig Gian (DEV) Luzern Hinterruopigen 0-3 Box
11004 VR 2019-07-27 14:00 TBD National Team Zürich Heerenschürli Seniors-Playoffs TBC Box
11005 VR 2019-07-27 14:00 TBD National Team Zürich Heerenschürli Seniors-Playoffs TBC Box
31 VR 2019-08-03 11:00 Zürich Barracudas Bern Cardinals  Hubler (SBSF) / Löliger Frogs - - Hubler Bruno (SBSF)/Loeliger René (FRO) Bern Allmend 10-2 Box
32 VR 2019-08-03 14:00 Zürich Barracudas Bern Cardinals  Hubler (SBSF) / Löliger Frogs - - Loeliger René (FRO)/Hubler Bruno (SBSF) Bern Allmend 6-9 Box
61 VR 2019-08-04 11:00 Zürich Challengers Therwil Flyers Löliger / Gressani (Barracudas) - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Loeliger René (FRO) Therwil Känelmatt 10-5 Box
62 VR 2019-08-04 14:00 Zürich Challengers Therwil Flyers  Löliger / Gressani (Barracudas) - - Loeliger René (FRO)/Gressani Giovanni (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt 6-4 Box
63 VR 2019-08-04 11:00 Wil Devils Luzern Eagles  Breijo (SBSF) / Romang (Cardinals) - - Romang Michel (FRO)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Luzern Hinterruopigen 0-13 Box
64 VR 2019-08-04 14:00 Wil Devils Luzern Eagles  Breijo (SBSF) / Romang (Cardinals) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Romang Michel (FRO) Luzern Hinterruopigen 0-7 Box
65 VR 2019-08-10 11:00 Zürich Barracudas Therwil Flyers  Frogs - - Loeliger René (FRO)/Romang Michel (FRO) Therwil Känelmatt 4-9 Box
66 VR 2019-08-10 14:00 Zürich Barracudas Therwil Flyers  Frogs - - Romang Michel (FRO)/Loeliger René (FRO) Therwil Känelmatt 2-3 Box
67 VR 2019-08-10 11:00 Zürich Challengers Luzern Eagles  Breijo (SBSF) / Devils - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Entner Florian (DEV) Luzern Hinterruopigen ppd.rain
68 VR 2019-08-10 14:00 Zürich Challengers Luzern Eagles  Breijo (SBSF) / Devils - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Nussberger Sandro (DEV) Luzern Hinterruopigen ppd.rain
69 VR 2019-08-11 11:00 Wil Devils Sissach Frogs  Gressani / Baum / Cardinals - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Baum John (CAR) Sissach Tannenbrunn 4-7 Box
70 VR 2019-08-11 14:00 Wil Devils Sissach Frogs  Baum / Gressani / Cardinals - - Baum John (CAR)/Gressani Giovanni (SBSF) Sissach Tannenbrunn 12-17 Box
84 VR 2019-08-14 18:30 Zürich Barracudas Zürich Challengers Hartmann / Krawetkowski (Hubler)(SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 11-8   Box
71 VR 2019-08-17 11:00 Wil Devils Therwil Flyers  Haywood (SBSF) / Eagles - Haywood Thomas(SBSF)/Brot Yannick(EAG) Therwil Känelmatt 3-11 Box
72 VR 2019-08-17 14:00 Wil Devils Therwil Flyers  Haywood (SBSF) Eagles - Brot Yannick(EAG)/Haywood Thomas(SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt 0-25 Box
73 VR 2019-08-17 11:00 Sissach Frogs Zürich Barracudas  Hubler (SBSF) / Challengers - Hubler Bruno(SBSF)/Sedin Robert(CHA) Zürich Heerenschürli 8-9 Box
74 VR 2019-08-17 14:00 Sissach Frogs Zürich Barracudas  Hubler (SBSF) Challengers - Sedin Robert(CHA)/Hubler Bruno(SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 2-8 Box
75 VR 2019-08-18 11:00 Zürich Challengers Bern Cardinals Haywood / Breijo (SBSF) (Flyers) - - Haywood Thomas (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Bern Allmend 17-6 Box
76 VR 2019-08-18 14:00 Zürich Challengers Bern Cardinals Haywood / Breijo (SBSF) (Flyers) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Haywood Thomas (SBSF) Bern Allmend 2-4 Box
77 VR 2019-08-24 11:00 Zürich Challengers Wil Devils  Hubler (SBSF) / Beier (SBSF) (Barracudas) - Hubler Bruno(SBSF)/Beier Jose(SBSF) Wil Lindenhof 7-2 Box
78 VR 2019-08-24 14:00 Zürich Challengers Wil Devils  Hubler (SBSF) / Beier (SBSF) (Barracudas) - Beier Jose(SBSF)/Hubler Bruno(SBSF) Wil Lindenhof 12-0 Box
79 VR 2019-08-24 11:00 Bern Cardinals Therwil Flyers  Horky (SBSF) / Eagles - Horky Petr(SBSF)/Limacher Marco(EAG) Therwil Känelmatt 7-1 Box
80 VR 2019-08-24 14:00 Bern Cardinals Therwil Flyers  Horky (SBSF) / Eagles - Limacher Marco(EAG)/Horky Petr(SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt 0-15 Box
81 VR 2019-08-25 11:00 Sissach Frogs Luzern Eagles  Breijo (SBSF) / Baum (Cardinals) - - Baum John (CAR)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Luzern Hinterruopigen 1-6 Box
82 VR 2019-08-25 14:00 Sissach Frogs Luzern Eagles  Breijo (SBSF) / Baum (Cardinals) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Baum John (CAR) Luzern Hinterruopigen 3-15 Box
11 VR 2019-08-31 11:00 Therwil Flyers Zürich Barracudas Kästli D/Hubler (SBSF) (Challengers) - Hubler Bruno(SBSF)/Kaestli David(BTE) Zürich Heerenschürli 11-1 Box
12 VR 2019-08-31 14:00 Therwil Flyers Zürich Barracudas Kästli D/Hubler (SBSF) (Challengers) - Kaestli David(BTE)/Hubler Bruno(SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 5-7 Box
67 VR 2019-09-01 10:00 Zürich Challengers Luzern Eagles  Breijo (SBSF) / Devils - - Nussberger Sandro (DEV)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Luzern Hinterruopigen 9-14 Box
68 VR 2019-09-01 13:00 Zürich Challengers Luzern Eagles  Breijo (SBSF) / Devils - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Entner Florian (DEV) Luzern Hinterruopigen 4-8 Box
23 VR 2019-09-06 18:30 Zürich Challengers Zürich Barracudas Breijo/Horky (SBSF) (Frogs) - - Beier Jose (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 5-4 Box
24 VR 2019-09-07 12:00 Zürich Challengers Zürich Barracudas Breijo/Horky (SBSF) (Frogs)  - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Horky Petr (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 4-6 Box
18 VR 2019-09-08 14:00 Luzern Eagles Therwil Flyers Breijo/Haywood (SBSF) / (Challengers) - - Beier Jose (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt 2-0 Box
101 PL 2019-09-14 11:00 Zürich Challengers Luzern Eagles  Breijo SBSF / Löliger (Frogs) - - Loeliger René (FRO)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Luzern Hinterruopigen 11-5 Box
102 PL 2019-09-14 14:00 Zürich Challengers Luzern Eagles  Breijo SBSF / Löliger (Frogs) - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Loeliger René (FRO) Luzern Hinterruopigen 3-2 Box
106 PL 2019-09-14 11:00 Zürich Barracudas Therwil Flyers  Entner / Gressani SBSF - - Entner Florian (DEV)/Gressani Giovanni (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt 3-9 Box
107 PL 2019-09-14 14:00 Zürich Barracudas Therwil Flyers  Entner / Gressani SBSF - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Entner Florian (DEV) Therwil Känelmatt 0-5 Box
103 PL 2019-09-21 12:00 Luzern Eagles Zürich Challengers  Hubler / Breijo / Horky SBSF - - Hubler Bruno (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Horky Petr (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 2-0 Box
108 PL 2019-09-21 16:30 Therwil Flyers Zürich Barracudas  Beier / Köstinger / Horky SBSF - - Beier Jose (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Koestinger Urs (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürli 8-3 Box
104 PL 2019-09-22 16:00 Luzern Eagles Zürich Challengers Köstinger / Beier / Horky SBSF - - Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Koestinger Urs (SBSF)/Beier Jose (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürl 0-8 Box
111 PL 2019-09-28 14:00 Zürich Challengers Therwil Flyers  SBSF: Breijo / Haywood / Beier - - Beier Jose (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Haywood Thomas (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt 2-3 Box
112 PL 2019-09-29 14:00 Zürich Challengers Therwil Flyers  SBSF: Haywood / Köstinger / Breijo - - Haywood Thomas (SBSF)/Koestinger Urs (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt 3-4 Box
113 PL 2019-10-05 14:00 Therwil Flyers Zürich Challengers  SBSF: Köstinger / Renggli / Beier / Breijo - - Koestinger Urs (SBSF)/Renggli Michael (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürl 6-7 Box
114 PL 2019-10-06 12:00 Therwil Flyers Zürich Challengers  SBSF: Renggli / Breijo / Köstinger - - Renggli Michael (SBSF)/Breijo Fidel (SBSF)/Koestinger Urs (SBSF) Zürich Heerenschürl 6-2 Box