No. Runde Datum Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft Heimmannschaft Schiedsrichter Feld-Nr Resultat Bemerkungen Box Scores
757 VR 2020-06-20 11:00 Dulliken Truck Star Zürich Challengers BAR - - Duebendorfer Ines (BAR)/Amy Mathis (BAR) Zürich Klopstock 4-14 Box
758 VR 2020-06-20 13:45 Zürich Challengers Dulliken Truck Star BAR - - Duebendorfer Ines (BAR)/Amy Mathis (BAR) Zürich Klopstock 23-0 Box
737 VR 2020-06-21 11:00 Wittenbach Panthers Bern Cardinals Hernandez/TRU - - Hernandez-Fuentes Javier (SBSF)/Thommen Cedric (TRU) Bern Allmend 11-9 Box
738 VR 2020-06-21 13:45 Bern Cardinals Wittenbach Panthers Hernandez/TRU - - Thommen Cedric (TRU)/Hernandez-Fuentes Javier (SBSF) Bern Allmend 7-14 Box
761 VR 2020-06-21 10:00 Therwil Flyers Luzern Eagles Meierhans/BAR - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Roelli Jessica (BAR) Luzern Hinterruopigen 8-15 Box
713 VR 2020-06-21 12:30 Zürich Barracudas Therwil Flyers Meierhans/Renggli - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Renggli Michael (SBSF) Luzern Hinterruopigen 14-6 Box
711 VR 2020-06-21 15:00 Luzern Eagles Zürich Barracudas Meierhans/Renggli - - Renggli Michael (SBSF)/Meierhans Babsi (SBSF) Luzern Hinterruopigen 9-19 Box
706 VR 2020-06-23 19:00 Zürich Challengers Zürich Barracudas Bernard/Renggli - - Renggli Michael (SBSF)/Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF) Zürich Klopstock 1-8 Box
745 VR 2020-06-27 10:00 Luzern Eagles Zürich Challengers Bernard/PAN - - Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Entner Josianne (PAN) Zürich Klopstock 11-21 Box
765 VR 2020-06-27 12:30 Wittenbach Panthers Luzern Eagles Bernard/CHA - - Zraggen Anna (CHA)/Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF) Zürich Klopstock 12-8 Box
754 VR 2020-06-27 15:00 Zürich Challengers Wittenbach Panthers Bernard/EAG - - Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Lindegger Stephanie (EAG) Zürich Klopstock 5-2 Box
733 VR 2020-06-28 10:00 Therwil Flyers Bern Cardinals Hernandez/Renggli - - Renggli Michael (SBSF)/Hernandez-Fuentes Javier (SBSF) Bern Allmend 14-21 Box
714 VR 2020-06-28 12:30 Zürich Barracudas Therwil Flyers Hernandez/CAR - - Hernandez-Fuentes Javier (SBSF)/Faehndrich Christina (CAR) Bern Allmend 16-5 Box
702 VR 2020-06-28 15:00 Bern Cardinals Zürich Barracudas Hernandez/Renggli - - Renggli Michael (SBSF)/Hernandez-Fuentes Javier (SBSF) Bern Allmend 5-12 Box
770 VR 2020-07-01 19:00 Dulliken Truck Star Luzern Eagles Gressani/CHA - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Zraggen Anna (CHA) Luzern Hinterruopigen 2-17 Box
721 VR 2020-07-05 11:00 Zürich Barracudas Dulliken Truck Star Gressani/CAR - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Faehndrich Christina (CAR) Rümlang Rümelbach 7-0 Box
722 VR 2020-07-05 13:45 Dulliken Truck Star Zürich Barracudas Gressani/CAR - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Faehndrich Christina (CAR) Rümlang Rümelbach 0-7 Box
753 VR 2020-07-05 10:00 Zürich Challengers Wittenbach Panthers EAG/EAG - - Keller Melanie (-)/Lindegger Stephanie (EAG) Wittenbach Grüntal 7-14 Box
747 VR 2020-07-05 12:30 Luzern Eagles Zürich Challengers Renggli/PAN - - Renggli Michael (SBSF)/Zehnder Kimberley (VIK) Wittenbach Grüntal 18-25 Box
766 VR 2020-07-05 15:00 Wittenbach Panthers Luzern Eagles Renggli/CHA - - Renggli Michael (SBSF)/Tan Isabelle (CHA) Wittenbach Grüntal 20-0 Box
762 VR 2020-07-11 11:00 Therwil Flyers Luzern Eagles Renggli/BAR - - Renggli Michael (SBSF)//Oswald Giulia (BAR) Luzern Hinterruopigen 12-6 Box
763 VR 2020-07-11 13:45 Luzern Eagles Therwil Flyers Renggli/BAR - - Oswald Giulia (BAR)/Renggli Michael (SBSF) Luzern Hinterruopigen 12-19 Box
725 VR 2020-07-12 11:00 Zürich Challengers Bern Cardinals Hernandez/EAG - - Hernandez-Fuentes Javier (SBSF)/Lindegger Stephanie (EAG) Bern Allmend 18-0 Box
726 VR 2020-07-12 13:45 Bern Cardinals Zürich Challengers Hernandez/EAG - - Hernandez-Fuentes Javier (SBSF)/Lindegger Stephanie (EAG) Bern Allmend 1-8 Box
781 VR 2020-07-12 11:00 Wittenbach Panthers Dulliken Truck Star FLY/FLY - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Grabowicz Patricia (FLY) Dulliken Untere Ey 20-0 Box
782 VR 2020-07-12 13:45 Dulliken Truck Star Wittenbach Panthers FLY/FLY - - Grabowicz Patricia (FLY)/Meierhans Babsi (SBSF) Dulliken Untere Ey 3-23 Box
705 VR 2020-07-14 19:00 Zürich Challengers Zürich Barracudas Bernard/Gressani - - Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Gressani Giovanni (SBSF) Zürich Klopstock 13-4 Box
746 VR 2020-07-18 10:00 Luzern Eagles Zürich Challengers PAN/PAN - - Zürich Klopstock 3-16 Box
767 VR 2020-07-18 12:30 Wittenbach Panthers Luzern Eagles CHA/CHA - - La Marr Cheyenne (CHA)/Lkharazzi Anouk (CHA) Zürich Klopstock 10-8 Box
755 VR 2020-07-18 15:00 Zürich Challengers Wittenbach Panthers EAG/EAG - - Lindegger Stephanie (EAG)/Keller Michelle (EAG) Zürich Klopstock 15-2 Box
778 VR 2020-07-20 19:00 Dulliken Truck Star Therwil Flyers Gressani/CAR - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Alleyn Francois (CAR)/Vuille Muriel (CAR) Therwil Känelmatt II 1-11 Box
749 VR 2020-07-25 11:00 Zürich Challengers Therwil Flyers Gressani/CAR - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Vuille Muriel (CAR) Therwil Känelmatt II 17-6 Box
750 VR 2020-07-25 13:45 Therwil Flyers Zürich Challengers Gressani/CAR - - Vuille Muriel (CAR)/Gressani Giovanni (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt II 3-11 Box
783 VR 2020-07-26 10:00 Dulliken Truck Star Wittenbach Panthers Bernard/BAR - - Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Amy Mathis (BAR) Wittenbach Grüntal 0-20 Box
723 VR 2020-07-26 12:30 Zürich Barracudas Dulliken Truck Star Bernard/PAN - - Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Eidy Tortolero (PAN) Wittenbach Grüntal 18-7 Box
799 VR 2020-07-26 15:00 Wittenbach Panthers Zürich Barracudas Bernard/TRU - - Eichenberger Patrizia (TRU)/Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF) Wittenbach Grüntal 2-9 Box
779 VR 2020-07-29 19:00 Therwil Flyers Dulliken Truck Star Gressani/CHA - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Tan Isabelle (CHA) Dulliken Untere Ey 19-5 Box
769 VR 2020-08-02 10:00 Dulliken Truck Star Luzern Eagles Meierhans/CAR - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Mischler Stephanie (CAR) Luzern Hinterruopigen 5-17 Box
741 VR 2020-08-02 12:30 Bern Cardinals Dulliken Truck Star Meierhans/EAG - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Keller Michelle (EAG) Luzern Hinterruopigen 18-0 Box
729 VR 2020-08-02 15:00 Luzern Eagles Bern Cardinals Meierhans/BAR - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Roelli Jessica (BAR) Luzern Hinterruopigen 8-7 Box
777 VR 2020-08-08 10:00 Therwil Flyers Dulliken Truck Star Hernandez/CHA - - Hernandez-Fuentes Javier (SBSF)/Lkharazzi Anouk (CHA) Dulliken Untere Ey 22-3 Box
751 VR 2020-08-08 12:30 Zürich Challengers Therwil Flyers Hernandez/TRU - - Hernandez-Fuentes Javier (SBSF)/Eichenberger Patrizia (TRU) Dulliken Untere Ey 12-4 Box
759 VR 2020-08-08 15:00 Dulliken Truck Star Zürich Challengers FLY/FLY - - Dulliken Untere Ey 8-21 Box
717 VR 2020-08-09 10:00 Zürich Barracudas Wittenbach Panthers Renggli/TRU Rümlang Rümelbach 14-2   Box
718 VR 2020-08-09 12:45 Wittenbach Panthers Zürich Barracudas Renggli/TRU Rümlang Rümelbach 4-5   Box
703 VR 2020-08-16 10:00 Bern Cardinals Zürich Barracudas Bernard/CHA - - Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/La Marr Cheyenne (CHA) Rümlang Rümelbach 3-16 Box
727 VR 2020-08-16 12:30 Zürich Challengers Bern Cardinals Bernard/Renggli - - Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Renggli Michael (SBSF) Rümlang Rümelbach 10-3 Box
707 VR 2020-08-16 15:00 Zürich Barracudas Zürich Challengers Bernard/Renggli - - Renggli Michael (SBSF)/Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF) Rümlang Rümelbach 6-15 Box
773 VR 2020-08-16 11:00 Therwil Flyers Wittenbach Panthers Leemann/Auroja - - De Araujo Tiago (VIK)/Leemann Sven (FLY) Therwil Känelmatt II 5-16 Box
774 VR 2020-08-16 13:45 Wittenbach Panthers Therwil Flyers Leemann/Auroja - - Leemann Sven (FLY)/De Araujo Tiago (VIK) Therwil Känelmatt IIerwil Känelmatt II 14-3 Box
742 VR 2020-08-21 19:00 Bern Cardinals Dulliken Truck Star Gressani/FLY - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Wanner Melanie (FLY) Dulliken Untere Ey 21-3 Box
715 VR 2020-08-23 10:00 Zürich Barracudas Therwil Flyers Meierhans/Renggli - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Faehndrich Christina (CAR) Therwil Känelmatt II 9-4 Box
701 VR 2020-08-23 12:30 Bern Cardinals Zürich Barracudas Meierhans/FLY - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Grabowicz Patricia (FLY) Therwil Känelmatt II 20-4 Box
734 VR 2020-08-23 15:00 Therwil Flyers Bern Cardinals Meierhans/Renggli - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Amy Mathis (BAR) Therwil Känelmatt II 15-6 Box
709 VR 2020-08-29 11:00 Zürich Barracudas Luzern Eagles Bernard/PAN - - Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Eidy Tortolero (PAN) Rümlang Rümelbach 17-1 Box
710 VR 2020-08-29 13:45 Luzern Eagles Zürich Barracudas Bernard/PAN - - Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Eidy Tortolero (PAN) Rümlang Rümelbach ppd.rain Box
735 VR 2020-08-30 10:00 Bern Cardinals Therwil Flyers Gressani/Meierhans - - Gressani Giovanni (SBSF)/Meierhans Babsi (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt II ppd.rain Box
719 VR 2020-08-30 12:30 Wittenbach Panthers Bern Cardinals Gressani/Meierhans - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Gressani Giovanni (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt II ppd.rain Box
775 VR 2020-08-30 15:00 Therwil Flyers Wittenbach Panthers Gressani/Meierhans - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Gressani Giovanni (SBSF) Therwil Känelmatt II ppd.rain Box
771 VR 2020-09-06 10:00 Luzern Eagles Dulliken Truck Star Gressani/Hernandez - - Hernandez-Fuentes Javier (SBSF)/Vuille Muriel (CAR) Dulliken Untere Ey 24-9 Box
731 VR 2020-09-06 12:30 Bern Cardinals Luzern Eagles Gressani/Hernandez - - Thommen Cedric (TRU)/Hernandez-Fuentes Javier (SBSF) Dulliken Untere Ey 11-3 Box
743 VR 2020-09-06 15:00 Dulliken Truck Star Bern Cardinals Gressani/EAG - - Keller Melanie (-) Dulliken Untere Ey 4-12 Box
785 F 2020-09-19 13:00 Zürich Challengers Zürich Barracudas Gressani/Meierhans/Renggli - - Renggli Michael (SBSF)/Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Meierhans Babsi (SBSF) Rümlang Rümelbach 2-4   Box
786 F 2020-09-26 13:30 Zürich Barracudas Zürich Challengers   - - Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Renggli Michael (SBSF) Zürich Klopstock 1-16 Box
787 F 2020-09-26 16:00 Zürich Barracudas Zürich Challengers   - - Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Meierhans Babsi (SBSF)/Renggli Michael (SBSF) Zürich Klopstock ppd.rain
787 F 2020-09-27 14:00 Zürich Barracudas Zürich Challengers   - - Bernard Nils (SBSF) (SBSF)/Renggli Michael (SBSF) tbd 8-5 Box