Liga Spiel-Nr Runde Datum Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft Heimmannschaft Feld-Nr Schiedsrichter Resultat Bemerkungen Box Scores
Cadets 500 VR 2021-05-08 11:00 Sissach Frogs Bern Cardinals Bern Allmend Bern Cardinals Box
Cadets 501 VR 2021-05-08 13:30 Bern Cardinals Sissach Frogs Bern Allmend Bern Cardinals Box
Cadets 502 VR 2021-05-09 11:00 Bern Bears Geneva Dragons Veyrier Centre Sportif de Vessy Geneva Dragons Box
Cadets 503 VR 2021-05-09 13:30 Geneva Dragons Bern Bears Veyrier Centre Sportif de Vessy Geneva Dragons Box
Cadets 504 VR 2021-05-16 11:00 Geneva Dragons Therwil Flyers Therwil Känelmatt Therwil Flyers Box
Cadets 505 VR 2021-05-16 13:30 Therwil Flyers Geneva Dragons Therwil Känelmatt Therwil Flyers Box
Cadets 506 VR 2021-05-16 11:00 Bern Bears Sissach Frogs Sissach Tannenbrunn Sissach Frogs Box
Cadets 507 VR 2021-05-16 13:30 Sissach Frogs Bern Bears Sissach Tannenbrunn Sissach Frogs Box
Cadets 520 VR 2021-05-16 11:00 Rümlang Kobras Hünenberg Unicorns Hünenberg Rony Hünenberg Unicorns Box
Cadets 521 VR 2021-05-16 13:00 Hünenberg Unicorns Rümlang Kobras Hünenberg Rony Hünenberg Unicorns Box
Cadets 522 VR 2021-05-29 11:00 Rümlang Kobras II SG Pirates Rümlang Rümelbach SG Pirates   Box
Cadets 523 VR 2021-05-29 13:00 SG Pirates Rümlang Kobras II Rümlang Rümelbachümlang Rümelbach SG Pirates   Box
Cadets 524 VR 2021-05-29 11:00 Zürich Challengers Hünenberg Unicorns Hünenberg Rony Hünenberg Unicorns Box
Cadets 525 VR 2021-05-29 13:00 Hünenberg Unicorns Zürich Challengers Hünenberg Rony Hünenberg Unicorns Box
Cadets 508 VR 2021-06-05 11:00 Bern Cardinals Bern Bears Bern Allmend Bern Cardinals Box
Cadets 509 VR 2021-06-05 13:30 Bern Bears Bern Cardinals Bern Allmend Bern Cardinals Box
Cadets 510 VR 2021-06-06 11:00 Sissach Frogs Therwil Flyers Therwil Känelmatt Therwil Flyers Box
Cadets 511 VR 2021-06-06 13:30 Therwil Flyers Sissach Frogs Therwil Känelmatt Therwil Flyers Box
Cadets 526 VR 2021-06-06 11:00 Zürich Challengers SG Lions / Mustangs Embrach Hard SG Lions / Mustangs Box
Cadets 527 VR 2021-06-06 13:00 SG Lions / Mustangs Zürich Challengers Embrach Hard SG Lions / Mustangs Box
Cadets 512 VR 2021-06-12 11:00 Therwil Flyers Bern Cardinals Bern Allmend Bern Cardinals Box
Cadets 513 VR 2021-06-12 13:30 Bern Cardinals Therwil Flyers Bern Allmend Bern Cardinals Box
Cadets 528 VR 2021-06-12 11:00 Hünenberg Unicorns Rümlang Kobras II Rümlang Rümelbach Rümlang Kobras Box
Cadets 529 VR 2021-06-12 13:00 Rümlang Kobras II Hünenberg Unicorns Rümlang Rümelbach Rümlang Kobras Box
Cadets 514 VR 2021-06-13 11:00 Geneva Dragons Sissach Frogs Sissach Tannenbrunn Sissach Frogs Box
Cadets 515 VR 2021-06-13 13:30 Sissach Frogs Geneva Dragons Sissach Tannenbrunn Sissach Frogs Box
Cadets 530 VR 2021-06-13 11:00 Rümlang Kobras Zürich Challengers Embrach Hard Zürich Challengers Box
Cadets 531 VR 2021-06-13 13:00 Zürich Challengers Rümlang Kobras Embrach Hard Zürich Challengers Box
Cadets 532 VR 2021-06-13 11:00 SG Lions / Mustangs SG Pirates Wil Lindenhof SG Pirates   Box
Cadets 533 VR 2021-06-13 13:00 SG Pirates SG Lions / Mustangs Wil Lindenhof SG Pirates   Box
Cadets 516 VR 2021-06-19 11:00 Therwil Flyers Bern Bears Bern Allmend Bern Cardinals Box
Cadets 517 VR 2021-06-19 13:30 Bern Bears Therwil Flyers Bern Allmend Bern Cardinals Box
Cadets 534 VR 2021-06-19 11:00 Zürich Challengers SG Pirates Wil Lindenhof SG Pirates   Box
Cadets 535 VR 2021-06-19 13:00 SG Pirates Zürich Challengers Wil Lindenhof SG Pirates   Box
Cadets 536 VR 2021-06-19 11:00 Hünenberg Unicorns SG Lions / Mustangs Embrach Hard SG Lions / Mustangs Box
Cadets 537 VR 2021-06-19 13:00 SG Lions / Mustangs Hünenberg Unicorns Embrach Hard SG Lions / Mustangs Box
Cadets 518 VR 2021-06-20 11:00 Bern Cardinals Geneva Dragons Veyrier Centre Sportif de Vessy Geneva Dragons Box
Cadets 519 VR 2021-06-20 13:30 Geneva Dragons Bern Cardinals Veyrier Centre Sportif de Vessy Geneva Dragons Box
Cadets 538 VR 2021-06-20 11:00 Rümlang Kobras Rümlang Kobras II Rümlang Rümelbach Rümlang Kobras II Box
Cadets 539 VR 2021-06-20 13:00 Rümlang Kobras II Rümlang Kobras Rümlang Rümelbach Rümlang Kobras II Box
Cadets 540 VR 2021-06-26 11:00 SG Lions / Mustangs Rümlang Kobras Rümlang Rümelbach Rümlang Kobras Box
Cadets 541 VR 2021-06-26 13:00 Rümlang Kobras SG Lions / Mustangs Rümlang Rümelbach Rümlang Kobras Box
Cadets 542 VR 2021-06-27 11:00 Rümlang Kobras II Zürich Challengers Rümlang Rümelbach Zürich Challengers Box
Cadets 543 VR 2021-06-27 13:00 Zürich Challengers Rümlang Kobras II Rümlang Rümelbach Zürich Challengers Box
Cadets 544 VR 2021-06-27 11:00 SG Pirates Hünenberg Unicorns Hünenberg Rony Hünenberg Unicorns   Box
Cadets 545 VR 2021-06-27 13:00 Hünenberg Unicorns SG Pirates Hünenberg Rony Hünenberg Unicorns   Box
Cadets 546 VR 2021-07-03 11:00 SG Pirates Rümlang Kobras Rümlang Rümelbach Rümlang Kobras   Box
Cadets 547 VR 2021-07-03 13:00 Rümlang Kobras SG Pirates Rümlang Rümelbach Rümlang Kobras   Box
Cadets 548 VR 2021-07-04 11:00 Rümlang Kobras II SG Lions / Mustangs Embrach Hard SG Lions / Mustangs Box
Cadets 549 VR 2021-07-04 13:00 SG Lions / Mustangs Rümlang Kobras II Embrach Hard SG Lions / Mustangs Box