Liga Spiel-Nr Runde Datum Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft Heimmannschaft Feld-Nr Schiedsrichter Resultat Bemerkungen Box Scores
Juveniles 2000 VR 2023-04-15 11:00 Zürich Challengers Therwil Flyers Therwil Känelmatt 2 Therwil Flyers 3-12   Box
Juveniles 2001 VR 2023-04-15 13:30 Therwil Flyers Zürich Challengers Therwil Känelmatt 2 Therwil Flyers ppd.rain   Box
Juveniles 2002 VR 2023-04-16 11:00 Rümlang Kobras SG Rainbows / Lions Embrach Hard SG Rainbows / Lions ppd.rain   Box
Juveniles 2003 VR 2023-04-16 13:30 SG Rainbows / Lions Rümlang Kobras Embrach Hard SG Rainbows / Lions ppd.rain   Box
Juveniles 2004 VR 2023-04-29 11:00 Geneva Dragons 1 SG Ravens/Frogs Dulliken Untere Ey SG Ravens/Frogs - - Thommen Nolan (TRU) ppd.rain Box
Juveniles 2005 VR 2023-04-29 13:30 SG Ravens/Frogs Geneva Dragons 1 Dulliken Untere Ey SG Ravens/Frogs - - Thommen Nolan (TRU) ppd.rain Box
Juveniles 2006 VR 2023-04-30 11:00 Geneva Dragons 2 Bern Cardinals Bern Allmend Bern Cardinals 12-0   Box
Juveniles 2007 VR 2023-04-30 13:30 Bern Cardinals Geneva Dragons 2 Bern Allmend Bern Cardinals 1-15   Box
Juveniles 2008 VR 2023-04-30 11:00 Therwil Flyers SG Unicorns/Eagles Luzern Hinterruopigen SG Unicorns/Eagles - - 16-6 Box
Juveniles 2009 VR 2023-04-30 13:30 SG Unicorns/Eagles Therwil Flyers Luzern Hinterruopigen SG Unicorns/Eagles - - 2-19 Box
Juveniles 2010 VR 2023-04-30 12:30 Wil Devils Wittenbach Vikings Wittenbach Grüntal Wittenbach Vikings 6-1   Box
Juveniles 2011 VR 2023-04-30 15:00 Wittenbach Vikings Wil Devils Wittenbach Grüntal Wittenbach Vikings 5-7   Box
Juveniles 2012 VR 2023-05-06 11:00 Geneva Dragons 2 SG Ravens/Frogs Sissach Tannenbrunn SG Ravens/Frogs 6-3   Box
Juveniles 2013 VR 2023-05-06 13:30 SG Ravens/Frogs Geneva Dragons 2 Sissach Tannenbrunn SG Ravens/Frogs 5-10   Box
Juveniles 2014 VR 2023-05-07 11:00 Bern Cardinals Geneva Dragons 1 Lausanne Chavannes Geneva Dragons 1 15-11   Box
Juveniles 2015 VR 2023-05-07 13:30 Geneva Dragons 1 Bern Cardinals Lausanne Chavannes Geneva Dragons 1 13-7   Box
Juveniles 2016 VR 2023-05-07 11:00 SG Unicorns/Eagles Zürich Challengers Zürich Klopstock Zürich Challengers 6-12   Box
Juveniles 2017 VR 2023-05-07 13:30 Zürich Challengers SG Unicorns/Eagles Zürich Klopstock Zürich Challengers 17-6   Box
Juveniles 2022 VR 2023-05-13 11:00 Bern Cardinals SG Ravens/Frogs Dulliken Untere Ey SG Ravens/Frogs 3-9   Box
Juveniles 2023 VR 2023-05-13 13:30 SG Ravens/Frogs Bern Cardinals Dulliken Untere Ey SG Ravens/Frogs 9-7   Box
Juveniles 2027 VR 2023-05-13 11:00 SG Rainbows / Lions Wil Devils Wil Lindenhof Wil Devils 0-5   Box
Juveniles 2028 VR 2023-05-13 13:30 Wil Devils SG Rainbows / Lions Wil Lindenhof Wil Devils 5-0   Box
Juveniles 2024 VR 2023-05-14 10:00 Zürich Challengers SG Unicorns/Eagles Luzern Hinterruopigen SG Unicorns/Eagles - - ppd.rain Box
Juveniles 2025 VR 2023-05-14 12:30 Therwil Flyers Zürich Challengers Luzern Hinterruopigen SG Unicorns/Eagles - - ppd.rain Box
Juveniles 2026 VR 2023-05-14 15:00 SG Unicorns/Eagles Therwil Flyers Luzern Hinterruopigen SG Unicorns/Eagles - - ppd.rain Box
Juveniles 2029 VR 2023-05-14 11:00 Geneva Dragons 1 Geneva Dragons 2 Veyrier Centre Sportif de Vessy Geneva Dragons 1 0-10   Box
Juveniles 2030 VR 2023-05-14 13:30 Geneva Dragons 2 Geneva Dragons 1 Veyrier Centre Sportif de Vessy Geneva Dragons 1 17-4   Box
Juveniles 2031 VR 2023-05-14 12:30 Rümlang Kobras Wittenbach Vikings Wittenbach Grüntal Wittenbach Vikings ppd.rain   Box
Juveniles 2032 VR 2023-05-14 15:00 Wittenbach Vikings Rümlang Kobras Wittenbach Grüntal Wittenbach Vikings ppd.rain   Box
Juveniles 2004 VR 2023-05-21 11:00 Geneva Dragons 1 SG Ravens/Frogs Dulliken Untere Ey SG Ravens/Frogs 7-14   Box
Juveniles 2005 VR 2023-05-21 13:30 SG Ravens/Frogs Geneva Dragons 1 Dulliken Untere Ey SG Ravens/Frogs 10-7   Box
Juveniles 2024 VR 2023-05-27 10:00 Zürich Challengers SG Unicorns/Eagles Luzern Hinterruopigen SG Unicorns/Eagles - - 5-11   Box
Juveniles 2025 VR 2023-05-27 12:30 Therwil Flyers Zürich Challengers Luzern Hinterruopigen SG Unicorns/Eagles - - 16-4   Box
Juveniles 2026 VR 2023-05-27 15:00 SG Unicorns/Eagles Therwil Flyers Luzern Hinterruopigen SG Unicorns/Eagles - - 1-15   Box
Juveniles 2018 VR 2023-06-04 11:00 Wil Devils Rümlang Kobras Rümlang Rümelbach Rümlang Kobras 6-4   Box
Juveniles 2019 VR 2023-06-04 13:30 Rümlang Kobras Wil Devils Rümlang Rümelbach Rümlang Kobras 9-3   Box
Juveniles 2020 VR 2023-06-04 11:00 Wittenbach Vikings SG Rainbows / Lions Embrach Hard SG Rainbows / Lions 8-4   Box
Juveniles 2021 VR 2023-06-04 13:30 SG Rainbows / Lions Wittenbach Vikings Embrach Hard SG Rainbows / Lions 7-15   Box